Trainingseinheiten

NachnameVornameGraduierungTrainingseinheiten*PrüfungLetzte Prüfung
BauerDaniel1. DAN106 / 96 - 6 / 5OK04.12.2010
BoehnkeBent1. DAN36 / 96 - 0 / 5NEIN21.07.2018
FarfardVincent1. Kup6 / 96 - 2 / 0NEIN07.04.2019
FrauenfelderAngelika1. Kup102 / 96 - 6 / 5OK26.03.2012
FrauenfelderJana4. Kup98 / 64 - 0 / 0OK28.05.2017
GaramszegiBrigitta10. Kup28 / 48 - 0 / 0NEIN
GerberKatharina3. Kup74 / 64 - 6 / 5 - 4 / 0OK09.12.2018
GiebischAntonia1. Poom8 / 96 - 0 / 5NEIN21.07.2018
GiderSümeyye2. DAN102 / 96 - 6 / 5OK07.05.2016
HeidenkampfJulia2. Kup102 / 64 - 6 / 5 - 10 / 10OK14.12.2013
Kerschensteiner Johannes2. Kup20 / 64 - 0 / 0NEIN08.12.2019
KochRoman10. Kup4 / 48 - 0 / 0NEIN
KohlBettina4. Kup98 / 64 - 6 / 5 - 10 / 10OK27.07.2013
KohlHermann4. DAN106 / 96 - 4 / 5NEIN31.10.2015
KrauschDennis1. DAN134 / 96 - 6 / 5OK14.12.2008
KrauschHeiko2. Kup48 / 64 - 0 / 5NEIN28.05.2017
KrauschIsabella3. Kup12 / 64 - 0 / 5NEIN
KrauschNicole1. Poom156 / 96 - 6 / 5OK08.12.2007
KratzerRobert1. Kup106 / 64 - 6 / 5OK12.05.2018
LorenzRebecca8. Kup30 / 48 - 0 / 0NEIN20.10.2019
OehmichenEmely6. Kup38 / 64 - 0 / 10NEIN09.12.2018
OehmichenTom6. Kup40 / 64 - 0 / 10NEIN09.12.2018
SchönauerSebastian5. Kup2 / 64 - 0 / 5 NEIN28.05.2017
SchönauerSimon5. Kup12 / 64 - 2 / 5 - 2 / 10NEIN24.04.2016
SpoiderAlex4. Kup22 / 64 - 0 / 0NEIN08.12.2019
SteinerStefanie2. Kup44 / 64 - 6 / 5 - 10 / 10NEIN17.12.2017
SeitzJulia5. Kup42 / 64 - 6 / 5 - 6 / 10NEIN07.04.2019
StraußKarl-Heinz1. DAN124 / 96 - 6 / 5OK15.06.2013
Thalmaier Miriam5. Kup28 / 64 - 0 / 5NEIN
ThalmaierSepp1. DAN104 / 96 - 6 / 5OK22.04.2012
WidmannElias4. Kup52 / 64 - 0 / 5 - 0 / 10NEIN17.12.2016
WinklmaierLouis3. Kup36 / 64 - 4 / 5 - 4 / 10NEIN29.04.2018
WinterfeldIvanna7. Kup40 / 48 - 6 / 6NEIN28.05.2017
WörlNina5. Kup66 / 64 - 6 / 5 - 4 / 0OK09.12.2018

* Trainingseinheiten:
B1 – B2 – B3
Block 1 (??/48) = traditionelle Einheiten
Block 2 (??/05) = Wettkampforientierte Einheiten
Block 3 (??/10) = Wettkampftraining (ab 8. Kup bis 18 Jahre Pflicht!!!)